Minnesota Legislative Senate District 4

Organizations (108)

Minnesota Legislative Senate District 4
Number Name Email Phone
2854-01 Ada-Borup Public School District michaelk@ada.k12.mn.us (218) 784-5312
0022-31-703 Adventist Christian School (218) 846-9764
0022-01-007 Afterschool Program dfroke@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9271
7023-84-019 Akeley/Nevis Home Base
0146-01-010 Barnesville Elementary thenrickson@barnesville.k12.mn.us (218) 354-2300
0146-01 Barnesville Public School District sloeslie@barnesville.k12.mn.us (218) 354-2217
0146-01-040 Barnesville Secondary bstrand@barnesville.k12.mn.us (218) 354-2228
7023-84-021 Becker Pregnant Mom Home Base
0022-01-048 Boys & Girls Club Extended Yr Prog. (218) 847-9271
0022-01-046 Boys & Girls Club Targeted Services (218) 847-9271
0152-01-990 Clay County Outreach Center dlawrence@moorheadschools.org (218) 284-2270
0152-01-970 Clay County Shelter Care dptilleraas@moorheadschools.org (218) 299-7548
0022-01-006 Detroit Lakes Alternative Prog. lweber@detlakes.k1.2mn.us (218) 844-5687
0022-01-042 Detroit Lakes Area Learning Center lweber@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 844-5687
7023-84-002 Detroit Lakes Center (1)
7023-84-003 Detroit Lakes Center (2)
7023-84-006 Detroit Lakes Combo
7023-84-009 Detroit Lakes Home Base
0022-01-033 Detroit Lakes Mid. Sch. Target Svc. msuckert@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9228
0022-01-004 Detroit Lakes Middle msuckert@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9228
0022-01-032 Detroit Lakes Middle ALC msuckert@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9228
0022-01 Detroit Lakes Public School Dist. dfroke@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9271
0022-01-003 Detroit Lakes Senior High smorben@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-4491
7023-84-007 Detroit Lakes Tech College
7023-84-008 Detroit Lakes Tech College
2164-01 Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton bthygeson@dgf.k12.mn.us (218) 477-6946
0022-01-049 Dl CCC Extended Year Program (218) 847-9271
0022-01-047 Dl CCC Targeted Services (218) 847-9271
0022-01-039 Drake Residential Treatment Center lweber@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9271
0022-01-038 Elementary Extended Year Program (218) 847-9271
0152-01-188 Ellen Hopkins Elementary rladage@moorheadschools.org (218) 284-4300
0152-01-007 ESY (218) 284-3330
0022-31-705 Faith Christian School (218) 847-7375
7023-84-011 Frazee Center Base
0022-01-053 Frazee Extended Year dfroke@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9271
7023-84-010 Frazee Home Base
0022-01-043 Frazee Targeted Services (218) 847-9271
7023-84-004 Great Start Collaboration
0150-01-010 Hawley Elementary cellingson@hawley.k12.mn.us (218) 483-3316
0150-01 Hawley Public School District pjensen@hawley.k12.mn.us (218) 483-4647
0150-01-020 Hawley Secondary mmartin@hawley.k12.mn.us (218) 483-3555
0022-31-702 Holy Rosary (218) 847-5306
0152-01-380 Horizon Middle School (218) 284-7300
0022-01-012 HS Culture Club dfroke@detlakes.k12,mn.us (218) 847-9271
0022-01-008 HS Extended Year Program dfroke@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9271
7023-84-022 Hubbard Pregnant Mom Home Base
0113-31-100 Immanuel Lutheran School (218) 547-4139
6080-50 Infinity:Minnesota Digital Academy jo.mcclure@mninfinity.org (218) 244-4428
6080-50-010 Infinity:Minnesota Digital Academy jo.mcclure@mninfinity.org (800) 624-4072
0287-06 Intermediate School District 287 sllewandowski@district287.org (763) 559-3535
8019-89 Lake Agassiz Regional Library fredettek@larl.org (218) 233-3757
0022-01-034 Lake Park-Audubon Targeted Services dfroke@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9271
7023-84-012 Lake Park/Audubon
0926-83-020 Lakes Country Youth Educ Svcs tspencer@yes.k12.mn.us (218) 233-0924
7021-84 Lakes/Prairies Comm Action Partn
7023-84-020 Laporte Home Base
0022-01-030 Lincoln Community Education lniklaus@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-4418
0022-01-055 Lincoln Early Childhood Ed. Center dfroke@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9271
0022-01-036 LPA Extended Year Program (218) 847-9271
7023-84-013 Mahnomen Center
7023-84-014 Mahnomen Home Base
7023-84-001 Manhube-Otwa CAP Head Start
6339-93 Minnesota Reading Association (218) 287-2122
0152-01-981 Moorhead Alternative Program (218) 284-2230
0152-01-382 Moorhead High School dlawrence@moorheadschools.org (218) 284-2300
0152-01 Moorhead Public School District superintendent@moorheadschools.org (218) 284-3300
0003-22 Moorhead State University
0152-04 Moorhead Technical College (218) 236-6277
0022-01-009 MS Extended Year Program (218) 847-9271
0004-25 MSCTC-Moorhead Campus (218) 299-6506
0004-25-020 MSCTS-Detroit Lakes Campus (218) 847-1341
0004-25-040 MSCTS-Moorhead Main Campus (218) 236-6277
0287-06-529 New Connection Program Summer jmjoslin@district287.org (952) 426-6602
2215-01 Norman County East School District markl@nce.k12.mn.us (218) 584-5151
2527-01 Norman County West School District ochurch@ncw.k12.mn.us (218) 861-5800
0919-51-010 North Country Voc. Coop. Ctr. (218) 755-4594
8013-88 Northern Lights Library Network kbenger@nlln.org (651) 847-2825
7074-84 Northwest Indian OIC j.z.z.clark@gmail.com (218) 759-2022
7023-84-015 Park Rapids Center (1)
7023-84-016 Park Rapids Center (2)
7023-84-017 Park Rapids Combo
7023-84-018 Park Rapids/Osage Home Base
0022-01-037 Pelican Rapids Extended YY Program (218) 847-9271
0022-01-035 PELICAN RAPIDS TARGETED SERVICES dfroke@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9271
2174-01-030 Pine River-Backus Area Learning Ctr speet@prbschools.org (218) 587-3131
2174-01-010 Pine River-Backus Elementary raulie@prbschools.org (218) 587-4447
2174-01-020 Pine River-Backus High School tlangemo@prbschools.org (218) 587-4425
2174-01-040 Pine River-Backus Midlevel ALC (218) 587-3131
2174-01-050 Pine River-Backus Targeted Services (218) 587-3131
2174-01-060 PRB Pequot Lakes Midlevel ALC ssergent@isd186.org (218) 568-9358
2174-01-070 PRB Pequot Lakes Targeted Services ssergent@isd186.org (218) 568-9358
0152-01-006 Probstfield Center For Education (218) 284-3800
0152-01-085 Probstfield Elementary rgrooters@moorheadschools.org (218) 284-3723
0152-01-187 R. Asp Elementary ctriggs@moorhead.k12.mn.us (218) 284-6300
0152-01-980 RED RIVER AREA LEARNING CENTER dptilleraas@moorheadschools.org (218) 284-2230
0869-82-010 Region 1 bob@region1.k12.mn.us (218) 236-2990
0869-82 Region 1 - NWLINKS bob@region1.k12.mn.us (218) 284-3101
0022-01-060 Roosevelt Elementary rkerzman@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-1106
0022-01-028 Roosevelt Targeted Services rkerzman@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-1106
0022-01-010 Rossman Elementary sanelson@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9268
0022-01-027 Rossman Targeted Services sanelson@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-1106
0152-01-189 S.G.Reinertsen Elementary (218) 284-5300
0150-01-011 Spring Prairie Elementary cellingson@hawley.k12.mn.us (218) 483-3316
0152-31-003 St. Joseph lhonebrink@stjoesmhdschool.com (218) 233-0553
0152-31-006 The Red River Valley Academy (218) 287-0415
0914-01 Ulen-Hitterdal Public School Dist tcameron@ulenhitterdal.k12.mn.us (218) 596-8853
4107-07 Voyageurs Expeditionary Julie@VoyageursSchool.org (218) 444-3130
0152-01-960 West Central Juvenile Center dptilleraas@moorheadschools.org (218) 299-7548