Organizations Associated With Saint Paul

Organizations (195)

Organizations Associated With Saint Paul
Number Name Email Phone
0625-01-006 A. G. A. P. E. Teen Parent (651) 744-7970
4073-07-010 Academia Cesar Chavez Charter School bondo@cesarchavezschool.com (651) 778-2940
4073-07 Academia Cesar Chavez Charter School bondo@cesarchavezschool.com (651) 778-2940
4018-07 Achieve Language Academy pmcglynn@achievemn.org (651) 738-4875
4018-07-010 Achieve Language Academy pmcglynn@achievemn.org (651) 738-4875
0625-01-410 Adams Magnet Elementary (651) 298-1595
4074-07-020 AFSA Middle School bmeyer@afsahighschool.com (651) 209-3910
0625-01-713 ALC Connections (651) 744-5981
0625-01-726 ALC Elementary Program (651) 696-5680
0625-01-729 ALC Elementary Special Sites traci.gauer@spps.org (651) 696-5680
0625-01-721 ALC Evening High School (651) 744-1210
0625-01-718 ALC Gateway to College (651) 403-4222
0625-01-728 ALC On Track (651) 293-6900
0625-01-732 ALC Online School (651) 744-1210
0625-01-712 ALC Secondary Extended Programs (651) 744-8012
0625-01-714 ALC Secondary Special Sites traci.gauer@spps.org (651) 696-5680
0625-01-579 AMERICAN INDIAN MAGNET SCHOOL (651) 778-3100
0625-01-042 Anna Westin House (651) 645-5323
4075-07-010 Avalon School carrie@avalonschool.org (651) 649-5495
4075-07 Avalon School carrie@avalonschool.org (651) 649-5495 x205
0625-01-422 Battle Creek Elementary School (651) 744-4130
0625-01-310 Battle Creek Middle (651) 293-8960
0625-01-424 Benjamin E Mays Magnet (651) 325-2400
0625-01-825 Boys Totem Town (651) 266-5055
0625-01-430 Bridge View Special Education (651) 293-8640
0625-01-054 Brittany's Place dan.wolff@spps.org (651) 332-5539
0625-01-449 Bruce F Vento Elementary (651) 293-8685
0625-01-494 Capitol Hill Magnet/Rondo (651) 325-2500
4237-07 Career Pathways joan@cpathmn.org (651) 400-1781
4237-07-010 Career Pathways jarbisilittle@cpathmn.org (651) 400-1781
0625-01-210 Central Senior High (651) 744-4900
0625-01-425 Chelsea Heights Elementary (651) 293-8790
0625-01-428 Cherokee Heights Elementary School (651) 293-8610
4000-07-010 City Academy miloc@cityacademy.org (651) 298-4624
4000-07 City Academy miloc@cityacademy.org (651) 298-4624
4193-07-020 College Prep Elementary ESY mary.yakibchuk@cpe-k6.org (651) 605-2363
4193-07-010 College Preparatory Elementary mary.yakibchuk@cpe-k6.org (651) 605-2360
4193-07 College Preparatory Elementary mary.yakibchuk@cpe-k6.org (651) 605-2360
4015-07 Community of Peace Academy caraq@cpa.charter.k12.mn.us (651) 776-5151
4015-07-010 Community of Peace Academy Elementary School baov@cpa.charter.k12.mn.us (651) 280-4504
4015-07-013 Community of Peace Academy ESY-SE caraq@cpa.charter.k12.mn.us (651) 776-5151
4015-07-011 Community of Peace Academy High School timm@cpa.charter.k12.mn.us (651) 280-4583
4181-07 Community School of Excellence kazouakt@csemn.org (651) 917-0073 x329
4181-07-010 Community School of Excellence kazouakt@csemn.org (651) 917-0073
0625-01-431 Como Park Elementary (651) 293-8820
0625-01-212 Como Park Senior High (651) 293-8800
4201-07 Cornerstone Montessori Elementary liesltaylor@cornerstone-elementary.org (651) 774-5000
4201-07-010 Cornerstone Montessori Elementary liesltaylor@cornerstone-elementary.org (651) 774-5000
0625-01-211 Creative Arts Secondary School (651) 292-3480
0625-01-465 Crossroads Montessori (651) 767-8540
0625-01-466 Crossroads Science Program (651) 767-8540
4025-07-010 Cyber Village Academy info@cybervillageacademy.org (651) 523-7170
4025-07 Cyber Village Academy info@cybervillageacademy.org (651) 523-7170
0625-01-433 Daytons Bluff Elementary (651) 293-8915
4153-07 Dugsi Academy mstafford@dugsiacademy.org (651) 642-0667
4153-07-010 Dugsi Academy mstafford@dugsiacademy.org (651) 642-0667
0625-01-035 Early Childhood Intervention Serv (651) 696-9650
0625-01-698 Early Ed Battle Creek craig.anderson@spps.org (651) 744-4130
0625-01-658 Early Ed Eastern Heights howard.wilson@spps.org (651) 293-8870
0625-01-693 Early Ed Frost Lake (last record Jul 1989) Stacey.Kadrmas@spps.org (651) 293-8930
0625-01-648 Early Ed John A. Johnson (651) 793-7300
0625-01-680 Early Ed Monroe (651) 293-8690
0625-01-659 Early Ed Obama (651) 293-8625
0625-01-620 Early Education - Birth To Three (651) 744-5661
0625-01-685 Early Education Ben Mays/Rondo (651) 325-2691
0625-01-691 Early Education Bridge View (651) 293-8640
0625-01-686 Early Education Como (651) 293-8820
0625-01-697 Early Education Daytons Bluff (651) 293-8915
0625-01-688 Early Education Four Seasons (651) 290-7595
0625-01-687 Early Education Galtier shawn.stibbins@spps.org (651) 293-8710
0625-01-689 Early Education Heights Community (651) 293-8815
0625-01-647 Early Education Mississippi Creative Arts be.vang@spps.org (651) 293-8840
0625-01-692 Early Education Phalen Lake (651) 293-8935
0625-01-452 Eastern Heights Elementary (651) 293-8870
0625-01-699 ECSE Inclusion (651) 231-9958
0625-01-435 EXPO For Excellence Elementary Sch (651) 290-8384
4036-07 Face To Face Academy husaind@f2facademy.org (651) 772-5544
4036-07-010 Face To Face Academy gitarj@f2facademy.org (651) 772-5555
0625-01-458 Farnsworth Aerospace Lower (651) 293-8675
0625-01-315 Farnsworth Aerospace Upper (651) 293-8880
0625-01-608 Focus Beyond (651) 293-5997
0625-01-460 Four Seasons Elementary (651) 290-7595
0625-01-464 Frost Lake Elementary School (651) 293-8930
0625-01-467 Galtier Elementary School (651) 293-8710
0625-01-710 Gordon Parks High School (651) 744-1212
4105-07-020 Great River Elementary School (651) 305-2780
4105-07 Great River School sobrien@greatriverschool.org (651) 305-2780
4105-07-010 Great River School sobrien@greatriverschool.org (651) 305-2780
0625-01-476 Groveland Park Elementary (651) 293-8760
0625-01-841 Guadalupe Alternative Programs (651) 222-0757
0625-01-482 Hamline Elementary School (651) 293-8715
0625-01-215 Harding Senior High (651) 793-4700
0625-01-489 Hazel Park Preparatory Academy (651) 293-8970
4039-07-010 High School For Recording Arts tony@hsra.org (651) 287-0890
4039-07 High School For Recording Arts tony@hsra.org (651) 287-0890
4027-07-010 Higher Ground Academy bwilson@hgacademy.org (651) 645-1000
4027-07 Higher Ground Academy bwilson@hgacademy.org (651) 645-1000
4027-07-030 Higher Ground Secondary Academy (651) 645-1000
0625-01-491 Highland Park Elementary (651) 293-8770
0625-01-330 Highland Park Middle School (651) 293-8950
0625-01-220 Highland Park Senior High (651) 293-8940
0625-01-496 Highwood Hills Elementary (651) 744-3290
4103-07 Hmong College Prep Academy christianna.hang@hcpak12.org (651) 209-8002
4103-07-010 Hmong College Prep Academy HS christianna.hang@hcpak12.org (651) 209-8002
4103-07-020 Hmong College Prep Middle Academy christianna.hang@hcpak12.org (651) 209-8002
0625-01-007 Home/Hospital Instruction (651) 226-9625
4070-07 HOPE Community Academy maychyvu@hope-school.org (651) 796-4500
4070-07-010 HOPE Community Academy maychyvu@hope-school.org (651) 796-4500
0625-01-518 Horace Mann School (651) 293-8965
0625-01-225 HUMBOLDT HIGH SCHOOL (651) 293-8600
0625-01-500 Jackson Preparatory Elementary (651) 293-8650
4031-07 Jennings Community School bill@jenningsclc.org (651) 649-5403
4031-07-010 Jennings Experiential High School bill@jenningsclc.org (651) 649-5403
0625-01-483 JIE MING MANDARIN IMMERSION ACADEMY (651) 293-8715
0625-01-493 JJ Hill Montessori (651) 293-8720
0625-01-415 JOHN A. JOHNSON ACHIEVEMENT PLUS EL. (651) 793-7300
0625-01-230 Johnson Senior High micheal.thompson@spps.org (651) 293-8890
0625-01-695 Journeys Secondary School dan.wolff@spps.org (651) 744-1900
0625-01-678 Juvenile Service Center (651) 266-5245
0625-01-463 L'etoile Du Nord French Immersion L (651) 221-1480
0625-01-462 L'Etoile du Nord French Immersion U (651) 221-1480
4164-07 Laura Jeffrey Academy Charter info@laurajeffreyacademy.org (651) 414-6000
4164-07-010 Laura Jeffrey Academy Charter georges@laurajeffreyacademy.org (651) 414-6000
0625-01-723 LEAP High School (651) 228-7706
4035-07-010 LIFE Prep bart.johnson@lifeprepschool.org (651) 666-9533
4035-07 Life Prep leah.jones@lifeprepschool.org (651) 252-8882
0625-01-510 Linwood Monroe Arts Plus Lower bryan.bass@spps.org (651) 293-6606
0625-01-528 Linwood Monroe Arts Plus Upper bryan.bass@spps.org (651) 293-8690
0625-01-056 LS MNIC gail.ghere@spps.org (651) 767-8326
0625-01-524 Maxfield Elementary School (651) 293-8680
4005-07 Metro Deaf School slaneoutlaw@mdsmn.org (651) 224-3995
4005-07-010 Metro Deaf School slaneoutlaw@mdsmn.org (651) 224-3995
4005-07-020 Metro Deaf School ESY slaneoutlaw@mdsmn.org (651) 224-3995
4017-07-018 Minnesota Connections Academy mgould@mtsmca.connectionsacdemy.org (651) 523-0888 x324
1100-60 Minnesota Department of Corrections marcie.koetke@state.mn.us (651) 361-7244
4231-07-010 Minnesota Math and Science Academy info@mmsaweb.org (651) 246-0845
4231-07 Minnesota Math and Science Academy info@mmsaweb.org (651) 246-0845
4150-07 Minnesota Online High School e.raffa@mail.mnohs.org (800) 764-8166 x103
4150-07-010 Minnesota Online High School e.raffa@mail.mnohs.org (800) 764-8166 x103
0625-01-527 Mississippi Creative Arts Elem (651) 293-8840
0287-06-852 MN Online High School - I.S. E.Raffa@mail.mnohs.org (800) 764-8166 x102
0625-01-342 Murray Middle School (651) 293-8740
4240-07-010 New Century School dido.kotile@newcenturyschool.net (651) 478-4529
0625-01-533 Nokomis Montessori North Campus (651) 744-7440
0625-01-534 Nokomis Montessori South Campus (651) 744-5500
4098-07 Nova Classical Academy contact@novaclassical.org (651) 209-6320
4098-07-010 Nova Classical Academy Lower School btousignant@novaclassical.org (651) 209-6320 x108
4098-07-020 Nova Classical Academy Upper School mbergerson@novaclassical.org (651) 209-6320 x306
0625-01-578 Obama Service Learning Elementary (651) 293-8625
0625-01-250 Open World Learning Secondary (651) 293-8670
0625-01-344 Parkway Montessori/Community Middle (651) 744-1000
0625-01-552 Paul & Sheila Wellstone Elementary (651) 290-8354
0625-01-541 Phalen Lake Hmong Studies Magnet (651) 293-8935
0625-01-019 Pre-School Screening (651) 767-8380
0625-01-345 Ramsey Middle School (651) 293-8860
0625-01-545 Randolph Heights Elementary (651) 293-8780
0625-01-955 Resident Student/Out of State (651) 767-8243
0625-01-607 Rivereast Program katie.plalz@spps.org (651) 744-2567
4190-07-010 Rivers Edge Academy mcavalier@reamn.org (651) 234-0150
4190-07 Rivers Edge Academy mcavalier@reamn.org (651) 234-0150
0625-01-551 Riverview West School of Excellence (651) 293-8665
4102-07-010 RONDO CAMPUS office@mnic.org (612) 722-5416
0625-01-434 Rondo Center Pre-K lori.erickson@spps.org (651) 325-2400
0625-01-558 Saint Paul Music Academy (651) 293-8795
4215-07 Sejong Academy of Minnesota btipka@sejongacademy.org (651) 330-6944
4215-07-010 Sejong Academy of Minnesota btipka@sejongacademy.org (651) 330-6944
0625-01-600 Shared Time Nonpublic (651) 767-8326
4112-07-010 St Paul Conservatory Performing Art jacobsc@spcpa.org (651) 290-2225
4112-07 St Paul Conservatory Performing Art jacobsc@spcpa.org (651) 290-2225
0625-01-650 St Paul Extended School Year (651) 767-8326
0625-01-557 St. Anthony Park Elementary (651) 293-8735
4029-07-020 St. Paul City Middle School ndana@stpaulcityschool.org (651) 225-9177
4029-07-010 St. Paul City Primary School ndana@stpaulcityschool.org (651) 225-9177
4029-07 St. Paul City School ndana@stpaulcityschool.org (651) 225-9177
0625-01 St. Paul Public School District communications@spps.org (651) 767-8100
4200-07 STEP Academy Charter School info@stepacademymn.org (651) 289-6120
4200-07-010 STEP Academy Charter School info@stepacademymn.com (651) 289-6120
4200-07-020 STEP Academy Elementary info@stepacademymn.com (651) 289-6120
4239-07-010 Tesfa International School (651) 717-4844
0625-01-488 The Heights Community School (651) 293-8815
4132-07-010 TWIN CITIES ACADEMY blueth@twincitiesacademy.org (651) 205-4797
4132-07 Twin Cities Academy blueth@twincitiesacademy.org (651) 205-4797
4152-07-010 Twin Cities German Immersion Charter School tanderson@tcgis.org (651) 492-7106
4152-07 Twin Cities German Immersion Charter School tanderson@tcgis.org (651) 492-7106
0625-01-675 United Hospital Adolescent Program (651) 241-5269
4225-07 Universal Academy Charter School feinte@universalacademycharterschool.com (651) 442-3124
4225-07-010 Universal Academy Charter School feinte@ucsmn.org (651) 442-3124
4210-07 Upper Mississippi Academy info@umissacademy.org (651) 528-8091
4210-07-030 Upper Mississippi High Academy harry.adler@umissacademy.org (651) 528-8091 x303
4210-07-020 Upper Mississippi Middle Academy harry.adler@umissacademy.org (651) 528-8091 x303
4088-07-010 Urban Academy Charter School mly@urbanacademymn.org (651) 215-9419
4088-07 Urban Academy Charter School info@urbanacademymn.org (651) 215-9419
0625-01-252 Washington Tech Secondary Magnet (651) 293-8830
4212-07-010 West Side Summit Charter School info@westsidesummit.org (651) 200-4543
4212-07 West Side Summit Charter School info@westsidesummit.org (651) 200-4543