Superintendents of School Districts

Organizations (532)

Superintendents of School Districts
Superintendent/Director Number Name Email Phone
Nels Onstad 2396-01 A.C.G.C. Public School District onstadn@acgcfalcons.org (320) 244-4712
Bondo Nyembwe 4073-07 Academia Cesar Chavez Charter School bondo@cesarchavezschool.com (651) 778-2940
Samantha Kvilhaug 4119-07 Academic Arts High School sam.kvilhaug@academicarts.org (651) 457-7427 x203
Paul McGlynn 4018-07 Achieve Language Academy pmcglynn@achievemn.org (651) 738-4875 x220
Dr. Shawn W. Yates 2854-01 Ada-Borup Public School District shawny@ada.k12.mn.us (218) 784-5312
Roger Graff 0511-01 Adrian Public School District r.graff@isd511.net (507) 483-2266
Becky Meyer 4074-07 AFSA High School bmeyer@afsahighschool.com (651) 209-3910
Miranda Morton 4220-07 Agamim Classical Academy mmorton@agamim.org (952) 856-2531
Brad Kelvington 0001-01 Aitkin Public School District bkelvington@isd1.org (218) 927-2115
Greg Johnson 0745-01 Albany Public School District gregjohnson@district745.org (320) 845-2171
Dr. Mike Funk 0241-01 Albert Lea Public School District mike.funk@alschools.org (507) 379-4800
Brian Shanks 0242-01 Alden-Conger Public School District bshanks@ac242.us (507) 874-3240 x2430
Julie Critz 0206-01 Alexandria Public School District jcritz@alexandria.k12.mn.us (320) 762-2141
Tim Prom 0876-01 Annandale Public School District tprom@isd876.org (320) 274-5602
David Law 0011-01 Anoka-Hennepin Public School District david.law@ahschools.us (763) 506-1000
Dr. Barbara E. Wornson 6638806 4091-07 Arcadia Charter School bwornson@arcadiacharterschool.org (507) 663-8806 x217
Ms Jill Arendt 4227-07 Art and Science Academy jill.arendt@asa.k12.mn.us (763) 444-0342
Alan Niemann 0261-01 Ashby Public School District aniemann@ashby.k12.mn.us (218) 747-2257 x105
Paula Foley 4184-07 Aspen Academy paula.foley@aspenacademymn.org (952) 226-5940
Dan McKeon 4250-07 Athlos Academy of Saint Cloud dmckeon@athlosstcloud.org (320) 406-0796
Jennifer Geraghty 4011-07 Athlos Leadership Academy jennifer_geraghty@athlosbrooklynpark.org (763) 777-8943
Heidi E Anderson 4111-07 Augsburg Fairview Academy heidi.anderson@afa.tc (612) 874-9022
Matthew Cisewski 4067-07 Aurora Charter School mcisewski@auroracharterschool.org (612) 200-9580
David Krenz 6095-52 Austin Albert Lea Area Special Education Cooperative (AALASEC) david.krenz@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1900
David Krenz 0492-01 Austin Public School District david.krenz@austin.k12.mn.us (507) 460-1900
Carrie Bakken 4075-07 Avalon School carrie@avalonschool.org (651) 649-5495 x205
Thomas A. Jerome 0676-01 Badger Public School District tjerome@badger.k12.mn.us (218) 528-3201
Mr. Steve D Cairns 0162-01 Bagley Public School District scairns@bagley.k12.mn.us (218) 694-6184 x3103
Scott Loeslie 0146-01 Barnesville Public School District sloeslie@barnesville.k12.mn.us (218) 354-2217
David Bottem 3896978 0091-01 Barnum Public School District dbottem@isd91.org (218) 389-6978
Jeff Drake 0542-01 Battle Lake Public School District jdrake@isd542.org (218) 864-5215
Dr. Cynthia Aletha Ward-Thompson Ph. D. 4226-07 Bdote Learning Center Cindy@bdote.org (612) 729-9266 x110
Sean Koster 4124-07 Beacon Academy principal@beaconacademy.com (763) 546-9999 x108
Mike Reeder 4124-07 Beacon Academy assistantprincipal@beaconacademy.com (763) 546-9999 x1104
Dr. Stephen Malone 0726-01 Becker Public School District smalone@isd726.org (763) 261-4502
Matt Bullard 2364-01 Belgrade-Brooten-Elrosa Public School District mbullard@bbejaguars.org (320) 346-2278
Dr. Ryan Laager 0716-01 Belle Plaine Public School District rlaager@belleplaine.k12.mn.us (952) 873-2400
Dr. James A Hess 0031-01 Bemidji Public School District jhess@bemidji.k12.mn.us (218) 333-3100 x31120
Ms. Brenda Story 0998-52 Bemidji Regional Interdist. Council bstory@bric.k12.mn.us (218) 751-6622
Dennis Laumeyer 0777-01 Benson Public School District dlaumeyer@benson.k12.mn.us (320) 843-2710
Alicia Lynn Jepsen 6383-61 Benton-Stearns Ed. District ajepsen@bentonstearns.k12.mn.us (320) 257-7348
Eric Koep 0786-01 Bertha-Hewitt Public School District eric.koep@isd786.org (218) 924-2500
Eric Mahmoud 4192-07 Best Academy emahmoud@thebestacademy.org (612) 876-4141
Mr. Steve Westerberg 0727-01 Big Lake Public School District s.westerberg@biglakeschools.org (763) 262-5218
Rachel Ose Ngendakuriyo 4246-07 Big Picture Twin Cities director@bigpicturetwincities.org (612) 293-9825
Diane Blanchette 4145-07 Birch Grove Community School birchgrove@boreal.org (218) 663-0170
John Dotson 2534-01 Bird Island-Olivia-Lake Lillian Public School District john.dotson@bold.k12.mn.us (320) 523-1031
Mark Lundin 0032-01 Blackduck Public School District mlundin@blackduck.k12.mn.us (218) 835-5200
Barry Olson 0756-01 Blooming Prairie Public School Dist bolson@blossoms.k12.mn.us (507) 583-4426
Les Fujitake 0271-01 Bloomington Public School District lesf@isd271.org (952) 681-6400
Evan Gough 2860-01 Blue Earth Area Public School egough@blueearth.k12.mn.us (507) 526-3188
Amy Larsen 4082-07 BlueSky Charter School alarsen@blueskyschool.org (651) 642-0888
Henry Schantzen 4001-07 Bluffview Montessori hschantzen@bluffviewmontessori.org (507) 452-2807
Ken Gagner 0314-01 Braham Public School District kgagner@braham.k12.mn.us (320) 396-3313 x5199
Laine D Larson 0181-01 Brainerd Public School District laine.larson@isd181.org (218) 454-6911
Dean Yocum 2908-01 Brandon-Evansville Public Schools dyocum@b-e.k12.mn.us (320) 834-4084
Diane Cordes 0846-01 Breckenridge Public School District cordesd@breckenridge.k12.mn.us (218) 643-6822
Mike Spangenberg 4189-07 Bright Water Elementary mike@brightwatermontessori.org (612) 302-3410
Mark Bonine 0286-01 Brooklyn Center School District mbonine@brookcntr.k12.mn.us (763) 450-3386
Mr. Scott J. Vedbraaten 0787-01 Browerville Public School District svedbraaten@browerville.k12.mn.us (320) 594-2272 x140
Brenda Reed 0801-01 Browns Valley Public School Dist. breed@brownsvalley.k12.mn.us (320) 695-2103
David Hansen 2159-01 Buffalo Lk-Hector-Stewart Public Sc dhansen@blh.k12.mn.us (320) 833-5311 x223
Dr. Scott Thielman 0877-01 Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose Public Sch sthielman@bhmschools.org (763) 682-8707
Cindy Amoroso 0191-01 Burnsville Public School District camoroso@isd191.org (952) 707-2005
Raymond Arsenault 0836-01 Butterfield Public School District rarsenault@butterfield.k12.mn.us (507) 956-2771 x143
Dr. Joey Page 7752383 0531-01 Byron Public School District joey.page@byron.k12.mn.us (507) 775-2383 x1602
Benjamin Barton 0299-01 Caledonia Public School District ben_barton@cps.k12.mn.us (507) 725-3389
Dr. Raymond Queener 0911-01 Cambridge-Isanti Public School Dist rqueener@c-ischools.org (763) 689-6201
Kyle Edgerton 0852-01 Campbell-Tintah Public School Dist. edgertonk@campbell.k12.mn.us (218) 630-5311
Ryan Nielsen 0891-01 Canby Public School District ryan.nielsen@canbylancers.org (507) 223-2001 x5072232005
Beth Giese 0252-01 Cannon Falls Public School District giese.beth@cf.k12.mn.us (507) 263-6800
Nalani McCutcheon 4194-07 Cannon River STEM School mccutcheon@cannonriverstemschool.org (507) 331-7836
Lynn Krominga 6094-52 Cannon Valley Special Education Cooperative lkrominga@cannonvalleyspecialed.org (507) 209-2030
Dr. Joan Arbisi Little 4237-07 Career Pathways joan@cpathmn.org (651) 400-1781
Gwen Carman 0093-01 Carlton Public School District gcarman@carlton.k12.mn.us (218) 384-4225
Ms. Rochelle Johnson 0115-01 Cass Lake-Bena Public Schools rjohnson@clbs.k12.mn.us (218) 335-2204
Robert Tews 2754-01 Cedar Mountain School District rtews@cedarmt.org (507) 249-5990
Randy vetsch 4004-07 Cedar Riverside Community School rvetsch@crcs-school.org (612) 339-5767
Brian Dietz 0012-01 Centennial Public School District bdietz@isd12.org (763) 792-6010
Robert Murry 6074-50 Central Minnesota Jt. Powers Dist. robert.murry@isd742.org (320) 203-8470 x5502
Brian Corlett 0108-01 Central Public School District bcorlett@central.k12.mn.us (952) 467-7000
Ed Harris 0227-01 Chatfield Public Schools eharris@chatfield.k12.mn.us (507) 867-4210
Dean Jennissen 2144-01 Chisago Lakes School District djennissen@isd2144.org (651) 213-2096
Dr. Janey Blanchard 0695-01 Chisholm Public School District jblanchard@chisholm.k12.mn.us (218) 254-5726 x2900
David Baukol 0771-01 Chokio-Alberta Public School Dist. dbaukol@chokioalberta.k12.mn.us (320) 324-7131
Milo Cutter 4000-07 City Academy miloc@cityacademy.org (651) 298-4624
Kathy Koetter 4172-07 Clarkfield Charter School kkoetter@clarkfieldareacharter.org (320) 669-1995
Wayne Olson 2311-01 Clearbrook-Gonvick School District wolson@clearbrook-gonvick.k12.mn.us (218) 776-3112 x106
Brian Phillips 0391-01 Cleveland Public School District phillips.brian@cleveland.k12.mn.us (507) 931-5953
William Walters 0592-01 Climax-Shelly Public Schools wwalters@climax.k12.mn.us (218) 857-2823
Philip Grant 2888-01 Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley pgrant@graceville.k12.mn.us (320) 325-5282
Ken Scarborough 0094-01 Cloquet Public School District kscarbro@isd94.org (218) 879-6721
Mary Noelle Yakibchuk 4193-07 College Preparatory Elementary mary.yakibchuk@cpe-k6.org (651) 605-2372
Lynn Gluck Peterson 4188-07 Cologne Academy lgluck@cologneacademy.org (952) 466-4000
Kathy Kelly 0013-01 Columbia Heights Public School Dist kellyk@colheights.k12.mn.us (763) 528-4500
Kirsten Naomi Hutchison 0081-01 Comfrey Public School District khutchison@comfrey.mntm.org (507) 877-3491
Cara Quinn 4015-07 Community of Peace Academy caraq@cpapk12.org (651) 280-4588
Kazoua Kong-Thao 4181-07 Community School of Excellence kazouakt@csemn.org (651) 917-0073 x123
Dr. William Crandall 0166-01 Cook County Public Schools bcrandall@isd166.org (218) 387-2271 x612
Liesl Taylor 4201-07 Cornerstone Montessori Elementary liesltaylor@cornerstone-elementary.org (651) 774-5000
Nathan Libbon 0095-01 Cromwell-Wright Public Schools nlibbon@isd95.org (218) 644-3737 x1004
Chris Bates 0593-01 Crookston Public School District chrisbates@isd593.org (218) 281-5313 x1
Jamie Skjeveland 0182-01 Crosby-Ironton Public School Dist. jskjeveland@ci.k12.mn.us (218) 545-8801
Todd Lyscio 4059-07 Crosslake Community Charter School tlyscio@crosslakekids.org (218) 692-5437
David Glick 4025-07 Cyber Village Academy dglick@cybervillageacademy.org (651) 523-7170
Jeff Powers 0466-01 Dassel-Cokato Public School Dist. jeff.powers@dc.k12.mn.us (320) 286-4100 x1003
Debra Lach 4185-07 DaVinci Academy dlach@davincicharterschool.org (763) 754-6577
Shane A Tappe 0378-01 Dawson-Boyd Public School District stappe@dwby.k12.mn.us (320) 769-2955
Matthew Grose 0317-01 Deer River Public School District mgrose@isd317.org (218) 246-2420
Matthew Schoen 0879-01 Delano Public School District matt.schoen@delanoschools.org (763) 972-3365 x2115
Doug Froke 0022-01 Detroit Lakes Public School Dist. dfroke@detlakes.k12.mn.us (218) 847-9271
Bryan Thygeson 2164-01 Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton bthygeson@dgf.k12.mn.us (218) 477-6946
Ms. Heather Lines M.Ed. 4221-07 Discovery Charter School hlines@discoverymn.org (651) 444-8464 x101
Jim Severson 4081-07 Discovery Public School Faribault jseverson@isd4081.org (507) 331-5423
Kristi Crocker 4198-07 Discovery Woods Montessori School office@discoverywoods.com (218) 828-8200
Mike Carolan 0533-01 Dover-Eyota Public School District mikecarolan@deschools.org (507) 545-2125 x406
Mary Stafford 4153-07 Dugsi Academy mstafford@dugsiacademy.org (651) 642-0667
William Gronseth 0709-01 Duluth Public School District william.gronseth@isd709.org (218) 336-8752
Bonnie Jorgenson 4020-07 Duluth Public Schools Academy bonnie.jorgenson@duluthedison.com (218) 723-9556
Mrs. Helen Blue-Redner 4026-07 E.C.H.O. Charter School hblue.redner@echo.charter.k12.mn.us (507) 925-4143 x102
Jason Ulbrich 4122-07 Eagle Ridge Academy Charter School julbrich@eagleridgeacademy.org (952) 746-7760
Andy Almos 2580-01 East Central School District aalmos@eastcentral.k12.mn.us (320) 245-2289
Micheal Kolness 0595-01 East Grand Forks Public School Dist mkolness@egf.k12.mn.us (218) 773-3494
Tara Lere 4166-07 East Range Academy of Tech-Science tlere@mnerats.org (218) 744-7965
Clint Christopher 0112-01 Eastern Carver County Public School ChristopherC@district112.org (952) 556-6100
Joshua Swanson 0272-01 Eden Prairie Public School District jswanson@edenpr.org (952) 975-7011
Mark Messman 0463-01 Eden Valley-Watkins School District mmessman@evw.k12.mn.us (320) 453-2900 x1143
Keith Buckridge 0581-01 Edgerton Public School District kbuckridge@edgertonpublic.com (507) 442-7881
John Schultz 0273-01 Edina Public School District superintendent@edinaschools.org (952) 848-4000
Gigi Dobosenski 4151-07 EdVisions Off Campus School gigi@edvisionsoffcampus.org (507) 248-3101 x102
Norma C. Garces 4057-07 El Colegio Charter School garces@el-colegio.org (612) 728-5728
Daniel Bittman 0728-01 Elk River Public School District daniel.bittman@isd728.org (763) 241-3400
Mr John R Willey 0514-01 Ellsworth Public School District john.willey@ellsworth.mntm.org (507) 967-2242
Kevin Abrahamson 0696-01 Ely Public School District kabrahamson@ely.k12.mn.us (218) 365-6166 x201
Aaron Fischer 0099-01 Esko Public School District afischer@esko.k12.mn.us (218) 879-2969
Jeff Carey 2154-01 Eveleth-Gilbert School District jcarey@egschools.org (218) 744-7701
Sabrina Williams 4068-07 Excell Academy Charter srwilliams@excellacademy.org (763) 533-0500
Darius Husain 4036-07 Face To Face Academy husaind@f2facademy.org (651) 772-5554
Joe Brown 2752-01 Fairmont Area School District jbrown@fairmont.k12.mn.us (507) 238-4234
Todd Sesker 0656-01 Faribault Public School District tsesker@faribault.k12.mn.us (507) 333-6016
Jay Haugen 0192-01 Farmington Public School District jhaugen@farmington.k12.mn.us (651) 463-5013
Shannon Erickson 0935-52 Fergus Falls Area Sp. Ed. Coop. serickson@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0935
Gerald Ness 0544-01 Fergus Falls Public School District jness@fergusotters.org (218) 998-0544 x9010
Brian Clarke 0599-01 Fertile-Beltrami School District bclarke@isd599.org (218) 945-6983
Richard Keith 2198-01 Fillmore Central richard.keith@isd2198.k12.mn.us (507) 765-3845 x2001
Evan Hanson 0600-01 Fisher Public School District hansone@fisher.k12.mn.us (218) 891-4105
Claud Allaire 4244-07 FIT Academy callaire@fitacademymn.org (952) 847-3798
Dr. Rae Villebrun 0698-01 Floodwood Public School District rvillebrun@isd698.org (218) 476-2285 x70102
Paul Neubauer 0051-01 Foley Public School District pneubauer@apps.isd51.org (320) 968-8601
Steve Massey 0831-01 Forest Lake Public School District smassey@flaschools.org (651) 982-8103
Mr Kevin Ricke 0601-01 Fosston Public School District kricke@fosston.k12.mn.us (218) 435-6335
Terry Karger 0023-01 Frazee-Vergas Public School Dist. tkarger@frazee.k12.mn.us (218) 334-3181
Jerald Nesland 6004-61 Freshwater Ed. Dist. jnesland@fed.k12.mn.us (218) 631-3505 x1001
Dr. Peggy Flathmann 0014-01 Fridley Public School District peggy.flathmann@fridley.k12.mn.us (763) 502-5001
Dr Billy Charvez Russell 4079-07 Friendship Acdmy of Fine Arts Chtr. brussell@friendshipacademy.org (612) 879-6703
Ann Wendorff 0505-01 Fulda Public School District ann.wendorff@fps.mntm.org (507) 425-2514
Tami Martin 2365-01 G.F.W. tami.martin@gfwschools.org (507) 207-2203
Deb Mathias 4168-07 Glacial Hills Elementary dmathias@glacialhills.org (320) 239-7233
Chris Sonju 2859-01 Glencoe-Silver Lake School District csonju@gsl.k12.mn.us (320) 864-2498
Jerry Reshetar 2886-01 Glenville-Emmons School District reshetarj@geschools.com (507) 448-2889
Helen Fisk 4186-07 Global Academy helen.fisk@globalacademy.us (763) 404-8225
Cheryl Lynn Johnson 6051-61 Goodhue County Education District cjohnson@gced.k12.mn.us (651) 388-4441
Mike Redmond 0253-01 Goodhue Public School District mredmond@goodhue.k12.mn.us (651) 923-4447
Galen Clow 0561-01 Goodridge Public School District gclow@goodridge.k12.mn.us (218) 378-4133
Dale Brandsoy 2536-01 Granada Huntley-East Chain dale.brandsoy@ghec.k12.mn.us (507) 447-2211
Paul Besel 0495-01 Grand Meadow Public School District pbesel@gm.k12.mn.us (507) 754-5318
Ms. Joni L Olson 0318-01 Grand Rapids Public School District jlolson@isd318.org (218) 327-5704
Peter James 4100-07 Great Expectations peter.james@greatexpectationsschool.com (218) 387-9322
Samuel O'Brien 4105-07 Great River School sobrien@greatriverschool.org (651) 305-2780
Brandy Barrett 4144-07 Green Isle Community School director@greenislecommunityschool.org (507) 326-7144
Tom A. Jerome 2683-01 Greenbush-Middle River School Dist. tjerome@greenbush.k12.mn.us (218) 782-2231
David Pace 0316-01 Greenway Public School District dpace@isd316.org (218) 247-7306
Galen Clow 0447-01 Grygla Public School District gclow@grygla.k12.mn.us (218) 294-6155
Loren Hacker 0768-01 Hancock Public School District loren.hacker@hancock.k12.mn.us (320) 392-5622
Anne Wise 4085-07 Harbor City International Charter awise@harborcityschool.org (218) 722-7574 x310
Eric Mahmoud 4032-07 Harvest Preparatory School emahmoud@thebestacademy.org (612) 381-9743
Tim Collins 0200-01 Hastings Public School District tcollins@hastings.k12.mn.us (651) 480-7002
Phil Jensen 0150-01 Hawley Public School District pjensen@hawley.k12.mn.us (218) 483-4647
Gregg Slaathaug 0203-01 Hayfield Public School District gslaathaug@hayfield.k12.mn.us (507) 477-3235 x225
Bruce Houck 0402-01 Hendricks Public School District bruce.houck@isd402.org (507) 275-3115
Dr. Julie Henderson 4205-07 Hennepin Elementary School jhenderson@hennepinelementary.org (612) 237-3430
Jeremy Olson 0545-01 Henning Public School District jolson@henning.k12.mn.us (218) 583-2927
Rick Bleichner 0264-01 Herman-Norcross School District rbleichner@hncs.k12.mn.us (320) 677-2291
Mr. Kerry Juntunen 0700-01 Hermantown Public School District kjuntunen@isd700.org (218) 729-9313 x6001
Paul Bang 0330-01 Heron Lake-Okabena School District paul.bang@isd330.org (507) 853-4507 x1108
Eli Kramer 4170-07 Hiawatha Academies ekramer@hiawathaacademies.org (612) 987-5688
Debbra Marcotte 6013-61 Hiawatha Valley Ed. District dmarcotte@hved.org (507) 474-6882
Brad Johnson 0701-01 Hibbing Public School District bradjohn@hibbing.k12.mn.us (218) 208-0848
Anthony Simmons 4039-07 High School For Recording Arts tony@hsra.org (651) 287-0890
Bill Wilson 4027-07 Higher Ground Academy bwilson@hgacademy.org (651) 645-1000
Patrick W Rendle 2565466 0002-01 Hill City Public School District prendle@isd002.org (218) 256-5466
Todd Holthaus 0671-01 Hills-Beaver Creek School District t.holthaus@isd671.net (507) 962-3240 x13
Rob Prater 2165-01 Hinckley-Finlayson School District rprater@isd2165.org (320) 384-6277
Dr. Christianna Hang 4103-07 Hmong College Prep Academy christianna.hang@hcpak12.org (651) 209-8002
Dr. Chris Swenson 0738-01 Holdingford Public School District chris.swenson@isd738.org (320) 746-2196
Maychy Vu 4070-07 HOPE Community Academy maychyvu@hope-school.org (651) 796-4500
Dr. Rhoda Mhiripiri-Reed 0270-01 Hopkins Public School District rhoda.m-reed@hopkinsschools.org (952) 988-4000
Krin L Abraham 0294-01 Houston Public School District krin.abraham@hps294.us (507) 896-5323 x1125
Brad Sellner 2687-01 Howard Lake-Waverly-Winsted bsellner@hlww.k12.mn.us (320) 543-4646 x4620
Daron VanderHeiden 0423-01 Hutchinson Public School District daron.vanderheiden@isd423.org (320) 587-2860
Sandy Lewandowski 0287-06 Intermediate School District 287 sllewandowski@district287.org (763) 559-3535
Dr John Christiansen 0917-06 Intermediate School District 917 john.christiansen@isd917.k12.mn.us (651) 423-8214
Kevin Grover 0361-01 International Falls School District kgrover@isd361.k12.mn.us (218) 283-2571 x112
Jeremy Perrin 4167-07 International Spanish Language Academy jperrin@isla-academy.org (952) 746-6020 x102
David Bernhardson 0199-01 Inver Grove Heights Schools bernhardsond@isd199.org (651) 306-7800
Mr. Dean Kapsner 0473-01 Isle Public School District dkapsner@isle.k12.mn.us (320) 676-3146
Daniel Deitte 0403-01 Ivanhoe Public School District daniel.deitte@minneotaschools.org (507) 694-1540
Todd Meyer 2895-01 Jackson County Central School Dist. todd.meyer@jccschools.com (507) 847-3608
Craig Wignes 4229-07 Jane Goodall Environmental Science Academy cwignes@jgesa.org (763) 438-9698
Bill Adams 2835-01 Janesville-Waldorf-Pemberton badams@isd2835.org (507) 234-5181 x7770
Bill Zimneiwicz 4031-07 Jennings Community School bill@jenningsclc.org (651) 649-5403
Matthew Helgerson 0717-01 Jordan Public School District mhelgerson@isd717.org (952) 492-6200
Dr. Brett Wedlund 4118-07 Kaleidoscope Charter School bwedlund@kcsmn.org (763) 428-1890
Mark Matuska 0204-01 Kasson-Mantorville School District m.matuska@komets.k12.mn.us (507) 634-1100
Claudia Madrigal 4066-07 Kato Public Charter School cmadrigal@katopcs.org (507) 387-5524 x223
Tim Lutz 0036-01 Kelliher Public School District tlutz@kelliher.k12.mn.us (218) 647-8286
Dr. Jeff Pesta 2172-01 Kenyon-Wanamingo School District jpesta@kw.k12.mn.us (507) 789-7000
Martin Heidelberger 0775-01 Kerkhoven-Murdock-Sunburg mheidelberger@kms.k12.mn.us (320) 264-1411
Jim Wagner 0739-01 Kimball Public School District jim.wagner@kimball.k12.mn.us (320) 398-5585 x1332
James N. Hecimovich 2137-01 Kingsland Public School District hecimovich.james@kingsland2137.org (507) 346-7276 x1005
Nicole Boardman 4191-07 KIPP Minnesota Charter School nboardman@kippminnesota.org (612) 287-9700
Bob Jaszczak 2171-01 Kittson Central School District bjaszczak@kittson.k12.mn.us (218) 843-3682
Stephanie Wehman 4054-07 La Crescent Montessori & STEM School swehman@lacrescentmontessori.com (507) 895-4054
Kevin Cardille 0300-01 La Crescent-Hokah School District kevin.cardille@isd300.k12.mn.us (507) 895-4484
Gregory A. Schmidt 2853-01 Lac qui Parle Valley School Dist. gschmidt@lqpv.org (320) 752-4835
Peter Roufs 4050-07 Lafayette Public Charter School roufs@lafayettecharter.k12.mn.us (507) 228-8943
Scott Masten 0397-52 Lake Agassiz Special Ed. Coop. smasten@lagassiz.com (888) 267-5380
Ann Wendorff 0404-01 Lake Benton Public School District Ann.Wendorff@lb.K12.mn.us (507) 368-4241
Erick Enger 0813-01 Lake City Public School District eenger@lake-city.k12.mn.us (651) 345-2198
Tom Farrell 2071-01 Lake Crystal-Wellcome Memorial tfarrell@isd2071.k12.mn.us (507) 726-2323
Jeff Nelson 0390-01 Lake of The Woods School District jeff_n@lakeofthewoodsschool.org (218) 634-2735
Dale Hogie 2889-01 Lake Park Audubon School District dhogie@lpa.k12.mn.us (218) 238-5914 x1072
Dr. Bill Crandall Ph.D. 0381-01 Lake Superior Public School Dist. bcrandall@isd381.org (218) 834-8201
Cam Hedlund 4116-07 Lakes International Language Academy chedlund@mylila.org (651) 464-0771
Chris Fenske 2167-01 Lakeview School District chrisfenske@lakeview2167.com (507) 423-5164
Mr. Michael Baumann 0194-01 Lakeville Public School District michael.baumann@isd194.org (952) 232-2000
Shannon Hunstad 0356-01 Lancaster Public School District shunstad@lancaster.k12.mn.us (218) 762-5400
Matt Schultz 0229-01 Lanesboro Public School District mattschultz@lanesboroschools.com (507) 467-2229
Mrs. Kim Goodwin 0306-01 Laporte Public School District kim.goodwin@laporte.k12.mn.us (218) 224-2288 x105
George Sand 4164-07 Laura Jeffrey Academy Charter georges@laurajeffreyacademy.org (651) 414-6000
Brian Gersich 2397-01 Le Sueur-Henderson School District bgersich@isd2397.org (507) 665-4600
Jit Kundan 4163-07 Learning For Leadership Charter jit@originsonline.org (612) 789-9598
Jeff Sampson 0499-01 LeRoy-Ostrander Public Schools jsampson@leroy.k12.mn.us (507) 324-5743 x2226
Jeremy Schmidt 0424-01 Lester Prairie Public School Dist. schmidt@lp.k12.mn.us (320) 395-2521
Molly Dandelet 4233-07 Level Up Academy dandelet@levelupacademy.org (651) 408-5559 x302
Jennifer Backer 0857-01 Lewiston-Altura Public School Dist. jbacker@lewalt.k12.mn.us (507) 522-3401
Leah Jones 4035-07 Life Prep leah.jones@lifeprepschool.org (651) 793-6624
Manyi Tambe 4178-07 Lincoln International School manyit@lincolnihs.org (612) 872-8690 x109
Diane Halpin 4183-07 Lionsgate Academy dhalpin@lgamn.org (612) 351-4453
Beckie Simenson 0465-01 Litchfield Public School District BSimenson@isd465.org (320) 693-2444 x8109
Stephen Jones 0482-01 Little Falls Public School District sjones@lfalls.k12.mn.us (320) 632-2002
Christopher Bachmeier 0362-01 Littlefork-Big Falls School Dist. bachmeier_c@isd362.k12.mn.us (218) 278-6614 x217
Jon Kringen 2753-01 Long Prairie-Grey Eagle School District jkringen@lpge.k12.mn.us (320) 732-2194
April Shaw 4139-07 LoveWorks Academy For Arts ashaw@distinctiveschools.org (763) 522-6830
Craig Oftedahl 2184-01 Luverne Public School District c.oftedahl@isd2184.net (507) 283-8088
Bryan Boysen 0497-01 Lyle Public School District bboysen@lyle.k12.mn.us (507) 325-2201
Bruce Houck 0415-01 Lynd Public School District bruce.houck@isd402.org (507) 865-4404
Gary Kuphal 0238-01 Mabel-Canton Public School Dist. gkuphal@mabelcanton.org (507) 493-5423
John Thein 2180-01 MACCRAY School District theinj@maccray.k12.mn.us (320) 847-2154
Tom Ames 0837-01 Madelia Public School District tomames@isd837.org (507) 642-3232
Jeff Bisek 0432-01 Mahnomen Public School District jeff.bisek@mahnomen.k12.mn.us (218) 935-2211
Mark Larson 0832-01 Mahtomedi Public School District mark.larson@isd832.net (651) 407-2001
Sheri L. Allen 0077-01 Mankato Public School District sallen1@isd77.k12.mn.us (507) 387-1868
Mark Redemske 0881-01 Maple Lake Public School District redemskem@maplelake.k12.mn.us (320) 963-3171
Dan Anderson 2135-01 Maple River School District danderson@isd2135.org (507) 524-3915
Drew Goodson 4254-07 Marine Area Community School dgoodson@marineareaschool.org (651) 433-4168
Jeffrey Lund 0441-01 Marshall County Central Schools jlund@mccfreeze.org (218) 874-8530
Mr Scott Monson 0413-01 Marshall Public School District scott.monson@marshall.k12.mn.us (507) 929-2602
Allison Schmidt 2448-01 Martin County West School District aschmidt@mcwmavericks.org (507) 764-2330
Eric Mahmoud 4209-07 Mastery School ericmahmond@msn.com (612) 876-4141
John D Gawarecki 4043-07 Math And Science Academy jgawarecki@mnmsa.org (651) 308-2017
Paul Grams 0004-01 McGregor Public School District pgrams@isd4.org (218) 768-2111
Mark Ristau 0763-01 Medford Public School District mristau@medfordtigers.org (507) 214-6322
Janell Bullard 0938-52 Meeker And Wright Special Education jbullard@mawseco.k12.mn.us (320) 543-1122 x2103
Greg Winter 0740-01 Melrose Public School District gwinter@isd740.org (320) 256-5160 x1003
Kevin Wellen 0821-01 Menahga Public School District kwellen@menahga.k12.mn.us (218) 564-4141
Gregg Allen 2711-01 Mesabi East School District gallen@isd2711.org (218) 229-3321 x301
Dr. Susan Lane-Outlaw 4005-07 Metro Deaf School slaneoutlaw@mdsmn.org (651) 259-1050
Ahmed Elmi 4131-07 Metro Schools Charter ahelmi@metroschoolsmn.org (612) 722-2555 x110
Simoine Bolin 6979-61 Mid State Education District sbolin@midstate.k12.mn.us (320) 631-2515
Todd Travis 0398-52 Midwest Special Education Coop. ttravis@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 589-4248
Tim Truebenbach 0912-01 Milaca Public School District tim.truebenbach@milaca.k12.mn.us (320) 982-7210
Heidi Sachariason 4138-07 Milroy Area Charter School heidi.sachariason@milroy.k12.mn.us (507) 336-2563
Wade McKittrick 0635-01 Milroy Public School District wade.mckittrick@isd640.org (507) 336-2563
Mary Sue Anderson 4177-07 Minisinaakwaang Leadership Academy marysue.anderson@mlacademy.org (218) 768-5301
Ed Graff 0001-03 Minneapolis Public School District mpssup@mpls.k12.mn.us (612) 668-0200
Dan Deitte 0414-01 Minneota Public School District daniel.deitte@minneotaschools.org (507) 872-6532
Jennifer Mitchell 4230-07 Minnesota Excellence in Learning Academy jmitchell@distinctiveschools.org (763) 205-4396
Faysal Guled Ali 4078-07 Minnesota International Middle Charter Faysala@iecmail.net (612) 821-6470
Reginal Womack 4102-07 Minnesota Internship Center rwomack@mnic.org (612) 328-7631
Murat Oguz 4231-07 Minnesota Math and Science Academy oguz@mmsaweb.org (651) 246-0845
Nancy J. Pfarr 4007-07 Minnesota New Country School npfarr@newcountryschool.com (507) 248-3353 x0
Elissa Raffa 4150-07 Minnesota Online High School e.raffa@mail.mnohs.org (800) 764-8166
Mr. Terry Wilding 0160-70 Minnesota State Academies terry.wilding@msa.state.mn.us (507) 412-5200
Tamara Schultz 4017-07 Minnesota Transitions Charter School tschultz@emailmtcs.org (612) 723-5792
Dr. Dennis Peterson 0276-01 Minnetonka Public School District dennis.peterson@minnetonkaschools.org (952) 401-5000
Charles Ray Rankin 2149-01 Minnewaska School District crankin@isd2149.org (320) 239-4820
Karen Jacobson 6018-61 MN River Valley Education District kjacobson@mrved.net (320) 269-9297
Bob Vaadeland 6027-61 MN Valley Education District bvaadeland@mnved.org (507) 934-5420
Dr. Luther Heller 0129-01 Montevideo Public School District lheller@montevideoschools.org (320) 269-8833
Michael Favor 0882-01 Monticello Public School District michael.favor@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 272-2000
Dr. Lynne Kovash 0152-01 Moorhead Public School District lkovash@moorheadschools.org (218) 284-3330
Robert Indihar 0097-01 Moose Lake Public School District bob.indihar@isd97.org (218) 485-4435 x1123
Craig Schultz 0332-01 Mora Public School District cschultz@moraschools.org (320) 679-6200
Rick Lahn 2769-01 Morris Area Public Schools rlahn@morris.k12.mn.us (320) 589-4840 x2222
Chris Lennox 0621-01 Mounds View Public School District chris.lennox@moundsviewschools.org (651) 621-6002
John Ward 0621-01 Mounds View Public School District john.ward@moundsviewschools.org (651) 621-6005
Jeff Ridlehoover 0621-01 Mounds View Public School District jeff.ridlehoover@moundsviewschools.org (651) 621-6015
John Klarich 0712-01 Mountain Iron-Buhl School District jklarich@isd712.org (218) 735-8271 x2101
Bill Strom 0173-01 Mountain Lake Public Schools bstrom@mountainlake.k12.mn.us (507) 427-2325
Joe W. Meyer 2169-01 Murray County Central School Dist. joe_meyer@mcc.mntm.org (507) 836-6575
Paul Kinsley 4208-07 Nasha Shkola Charter School paul.kinsley@nashashkolamn.org (952) 746-1880
Matt Grose 0319-01 Nashwauk-Keewatin School District mgrose@isd319.org (218) 885-1280 x60212
Kendra Hunding 4187-07 Natural Science Academy kendra.hunding@naturalscienceacademy.org (651) 925-5050
Terri Anderson 4155-07 Naytahwaush Community School terri@naytahwaush.org (218) 936-2112
Margaret Kiley 4055-07 Nerstrand Charter School maggie@nerstrand.charter.k12.mn.us (507) 333-6854
James Varichak 0707-01 Nett Lake Public School District jvarichak@isd707.org (218) 757-3102
Gregg Parks 0308-01 Nevis Public School District gparks@nevis.k12.mn.us (218) 652-3500
Jason Becker 4093-07 New Century Academy jason.becker@newcenturyacademy.com (320) 234-3660
Dido Kotile 4240-07 New Century School dido.kotile@newcenturyschool.net (651) 478-4529 x103
Todd Bartholomay 4089-07 New City School todd@newcitycharterschool.org (612) 623-3309
David Lynn Conrad 4161-07 New Discoveries Montessori Academy dave.conrad@newdiscoveries.org (320) 234-6362
Thomas M. Kearney 4003-07 New Heights School, Inc. tkearney@newheightsschool.org (651) 439-1962
Paul Carlson 0345-01 New London-Spicer School District carlsonp@nls.k12.mn.us (320) 354-1401
Ms. Bao Vang 4143-07 New Millennium Academy Charter Sch bao.vang@nma-edu.org (763) 235-7900
Tim Dittberner 0721-01 New Prague Area Schools tdittber@isd721.org (952) 758-1701
Jeff Bertrang 0088-01 New Ulm Public School District jbertrang@newulm.k12.mn.us (507) 233-6180
Blaine Novak 0553-01 New York Mills Public School Dist. bnovak@nymills.k12.mn.us (218) 385-4201
Jack Eustice 0507-01 Nicollet Public School District jack.eustice@isd507.k12.mn.us (507) 232-3411
Dr. Mai Y Chang 4171-07 Noble Academy mchang@nobleacademy.us (763) 592-7706
Mr. Neal P. Thao 4171-07 Noble Academy npthao@nobleacademy.us (763) 592-7706 x7200
Rob Nudell 2215-01 Norman County East School District robn@nce.k12.mn.us (218) 584-5151
Dr. Shawn W. Yates 2527-01 Norman County West School District syates@ncw.k12.mn.us (218) 456-2151
Deb Henton 0138-01 North Branch Public Schools dhenton@isd138.org (651) 674-1000
Cam Stottler 4053-07 North Lakes Academy cstottler@northlakesacademy.org (651) 797-6266
Therese Privette 4243-07 North Metro Flex Academy tprivette@northmetroflex.com (612) 900-4435
Kristi Lounsberry 4084-07 North Shore Community School klounsberry@nscsk6.org (218) 525-0663 x118
Christine Osorio 0622-01 North St Paul-Maplewood Oakdale Public School District cosorio@isd622.org (651) 748-7410
Carl Phillips 4219-07 Northeast College Prep cphillips@northeastcollegeprep.org (612) 986-7089
Connie Hayes 0916-06 Northeast Metro 916 chayes@916schools.org (651) 415-5500
Dena Hagen 6096-52 Northern Lights Academy Cooperative dhagen@nlsec.k12.mn.us (218) 879-1283
Mr. Michael D. Hamernick 4146-07 Northern Lights Community School mike.hamernick@nlcschool.org (218) 492-4400 x11
Matt Hillmann 0659-01 Northfield Public School District mhillmann@northfieldschools.org (507) 663-0629
John McDonald 0118-01 Northland Community Schools jmcdonald@isd118.org (218) 566-2351
Dr. Reggie Engebritson 6076-50 Northland Learning Center rengebritson@northlandsped.org (218) 471-1040
Peter Wieczorek 4049-07 Northwest Passage High School pwieczorek@nwphs.org (763) 862-9223
Jon Gutierrez 4098-07 Nova Classical Academy jgutierrez@novaclassical.org (651) 209-6320
Dr. Dale N. Carlson 2168-01 NRHEG School District dcarlson@nrheg.k12.mn.us (507) 417-3206 x2602
Mrs. Kathy J. Belsheim 0333-01 Ogilvie Public School District kbelsheim@ogilvie.k12.mn.us (320) 272-5075
Jason Vold 0480-01 Onamia Public School District jvold@onamia.k12.mn.us (320) 532-6821
Dr. Karen Orcutt 0278-01 Orono Public School District korcutt@orono.k12.mn.us (952) 449-8305
Jeffrey Taylor 2903-01 Ortonville Public Schools jeff.taylor@ortonville.k12.mn.us (320) 839-6181
Randal Bergquist 0213-01 Osakis Public School District rbergquist@osakis.k12.mn.us (320) 859-2191
Carmen Keyport 4195-07 Oshki Ogimaag Charter School director@oshkiogimaag.org (218) 475-2112
Kate Maguire 0279-01 Osseo Public School District maguirek@district279.org (763) 391-7000
Jeff Elstad 0761-01 Owatonna Public School District jelstad@owatonna.k12.mn.us (507) 444-8601
Dr. Emily Mertes 4008-07 PACT Charter School e.mertes@pactcharter.org (763) 712-4200
Brandon Wait 4104-07 Paladin Career and Technical High School brandon.wait@paladincareertech.com (763) 786-4799
Lance Bagstad 0309-01 Park Rapids Public School District lbagstad@parkrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 237-6500
Thomas Ames 0547-01 Parkers Prairie Public School Dist. tomames1950@gmail.com (218) 338-6011 x151
Constance Ford 4199-07 Parnassus Preparatory Charter Sch ford@parnassusprep.com (763) 496-1416
Lisa Hendricks 4097-07 Partnership Academy, Inc. lhendricks@paschool.org (612) 866-3630
Robert Huot 0741-01 Paynesville Public School District rhuot@isd741.org (320) 243-3410
Randi Anderson 0548-01 Pelican Rapids Public School Dist. randerson@pelicanrapids.k12.mn.us (218) 863-5910
Chris Lindholm 0186-01 Pequot Lakes Public Schools clindholm@isd186.org (218) 568-4996
Mitch Anderson 0549-01 Perham-Dent Public School District manderson@perham.k12.mn.us (218) 346-4501
Dr. Curt Loren Tryggestad 1000-70 Perpich Center For Arts Education curt.tryggestad@pcae.k12.mn.us (763) 279-4160
George Weber 0484-01 Pierz Public School District gweber@pierz.k12.mn.us (320) 468-6458
Greg Zimmerman 4080-07 Pillager Area Charter School gzimmerman@pillagercharter.org (218) 746-3875
Michael D Malmberg 0116-01 Pillager Public School District mmalmberg@isd116.org (218) 746-2100
Matthew E McFarlane 4110-07 PIM Arts High School mmcfarlane@pimartshs.org (952) 224-1342
Annette K Freiheit 0578-01 Pine City Public School District afreiheit@isd578.org (320) 629-4011
Dr. Tamara Berg 0255-01 Pine Island Public School Dist. tammyb@pineisland.k12.mn.us (507) 356-4849
Christopher Schulz 0025-01 Pine Point Public School District cschulz@pinepointk8.org (218) 573-4102
Dave Endicott 2174-01 Pine River-Backus School District dendicott@prbschools.org (218) 587-4720
Kevin Enerson 2689-01 Pipestone Area School District kevin.enerson@pas.k12.mn.us (507) 562-6068
William Joseph Ihrke 2899-01 Plainview-Elgin-Millville bihrke@isd2899.k12.mn.us (507) 534-3651
Simon Tyler 4090-07 Prairie Creek Community School styler@prairiecreek.org (507) 645-9640
Mr. Ger Cha Yang 4126-07 Prairie Seeds Academy cgeryang@psak12.org (763) 450-1388 x2211
Julia Espe Dr. 0477-01 Princeton Public School District julia.espe@isd477.org (763) 389-2422
Dr. Teri Staloch 0719-01 Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools tstaloch@priorlake-savage.k12.mn.us (952) 226-0011
John Engelking 0704-01 Proctor Public School District jengelki@proctor.k12.mn.us (218) 628-4934
Richard Campion 4213-07 Prodeo Academy rickcampion@prodeoacademy.org (763) 639-9594
Michael Kelley 0195-01 Randolph Public School District kelleym@district195.org (507) 263-2151
Jim Guetter 2906-01 Red Lake County Central Public Schools rlccandrlfsupt@gvtel.com (218) 465-4222
Jim Guetter 0630-01 Red Lake Falls Public School Dist. rlccandrlfsupt@gvtel.com (218) 253-2139
Melinda Crowley 0038-01 Red Lake Public School District mcrowley@redlake.k12.mn.us (218) 679-3353 x1001
Bruce Olson 2884-01 Red Rock Central School District olsonb@rrcnet.org (507) 752-7361
Karsten Anderson 0256-01 Red Wing Public School District klanderson@rwps.org (651) 385-4500
Rick Ellingworth 2897-01 Redwood Area School District rellingworth@redwoodareaschools.com (507) 644-8064
Jeremy Kovash 0926-83 Region 4-Lakes Country Service Coop jkovash@lcsc.org (218) 739-3273
Cliff Carmody 0991-83 Region 6 and 8-SW/WC Service Cooperative cliff.carmody@swsc.org (507) 537-2240
Michelle Mortensen 2890-01 Renville County West School Dist. mmortensen@rcw.k12.mn.us (320) 329-8362 x1302
Steven Unowsky 0280-01 Richfield Public School District steven.unowsky@rpsmn.org (612) 798-6011
Jodi Dansingburg 4083-07 Ridgeway Community School jdansingburg@ridgewayschool.org (507) 454-9566
Doug Hazen 6049-61 River Bend Education District dhazen@riverbend.k12.mn.us (507) 359-8700
Meghan Cavalier 4190-07 Rivers Edge Academy mcavalier@reamn.org (651) 234-0150
Katey Wadewitz 4064-07 Riverway Learning Community Chtr riverway@hbci.com (507) 474-6120
Dr. Carlton Jenkins 0281-01 Robbinsdale Public School District carlton_jenkins@rdale.org (763) 504-8000
Kari Weiss 4238-07 Rochester Beacon Academy director@rochesterbeaconacademy.org (507) 258-5351
Abdulkadir Abdulle 4135-07 Rochester Math And Science Academy a_abdalla2000@yahoo.com (507) 252-5995
Michael Munoz 0535-01 Rochester Public School District mimunoz@rochester.k12.mn.us (507) 328-3000
Dr. Bryan Rossi 4204-07 Rochester STEM Academy brossi@rochesterstemacademy.org (507) 281-2381
Paul Durand 0883-01 Rockford Public School District durandp@rockford.k12.mn.us (763) 477-9165
Scott R. Staska 0750-01 Rocori Public School District staskas@rocori.k12.mn.us (320) 685-4901
Jay Martini 4056-07 Rosa Parks Charter High School jmartini@rocchs.org (507) 282-3325 x101
Dr Larry Guggisberg Ed. D. 0682-01 Roseau Public School District Larry_Guggisberg@roseauschool.org (218) 463-1471 x6366
Jane K. Berenz 0196-01 Rosemount-Apple Valley-Eagan supt@district196.org (651) 423-7700
Dr. Aldo Sicoli 0623-01 Roseville Public School District aldo.sicoli@isd623.org (651) 635-1600
Allen Stoeckman 0850-01 Rothsay Public School District astoeckman@rothsay.k12.mn.us (218) 867-2117
Raymond Hassing 2907-01 Round Lake-Brewster Public Schools r.hassing@rlb.mntm.org (507) 842-5951
John Phelps 0485-01 Royalton Public School District superintendent@royalton.k12.mn.us (320) 584-4000
Mr. Lee Warne 2902-01 RTR Public Schools lee.warne@rtrschools.org (507) 247-5913
Tanya Tacker 6079-52 Rum River Special Education Coop ttacker@c-ischools.org (763) 552-7701
Carla Ptacek 6014-61 Runestone Area Ed. District cptacek@alexandria.k12.mn.us (320) 763-5559
Teresa Dupre 0139-01 Rush City Public School District TDupre@rushcity.k12.mn.us (320) 358-4855
Charles Ehler 0239-01 Rushford-Peterson Public Schools chuckehler@r-pschools.com (507) 864-7785 x1103
Kimberly Turitto 4087-07 SAGE Academy Charter School kturitto@sageacademy.org (763) 315-4020
Tammy Bengtson 4223-07 Saint Cloud Math and Science Academy Charter School Tammy.Bengtson@scmsastem.com (320) 774-2202
Jeff Schwiebert 0748-01 Sartell-St. Stephen School District jeff.schwiebert@sartell.k12.mn.us (320) 656-3715
Patrick Westby 0743-01 Sauk Centre Public School District patrick.westby@isd743.org (320) 352-2284
Bruce Watkins 0047-01 Sauk Rapids-Rice Public Schools bruce.watkins@isd47.org (320) 253-4703
Adrienne Eickman 4058-07 Schoolcraft Learning Community Chtr adrienne@schoolcraft.org (218) 586-3284
David Fjeldheim 0820-01 Sebeka Public School District dfjeldheim@sebeka.k12.mn.us (218) 837-5101
Brad P Tipka 4215-07 Sejong Academy of Minnesota btipka@sejongacademy.org (651) 330-6944
Carl Schlueter 4159-07 Seven Hills Preparatory Academy cschlueter@shpamn.org (612) 314-7602
Gary Anger 0720-01 Shakopee Public School District ganger@shakopee.k12.mn.us (952) 496-5002
Allyson Kuehn 6090-52 Sherburne and Northern Wright Special Education Cooperative allyson.kuehn@monticello.k12.mn.us (763) 272-2050
James Amsden 2310-01 Sibley East School District jim.amsden@sibleyeast.org (507) 964-2292
John Cselovszki 0084-01 Sleepy Eye Public School District john.cselovszki@sleepyeye.mntm.org (507) 794-7903
Julie Guy 4038-07 Sojourner Truth Academy jguy@sojournertruthacademy.org (612) 588-3599
Steven Thomas 0363-01 South Koochiching School District steven.thomas@isd363.org (218) 897-5275 x153
Dr. Dave Webb 0006-03 South St. Paul Public School Dist. dave.webb@sspps.org (651) 457-9400
Dr. Keith Jacobus 0833-01 South Washington County School Dist kjacobus@sowashco.org (651) 425-6201
Dan Armagost 6083-52 Southern MN Education Consortium darmagost@smec.k12.mn.us (507) 438-5397
Sarah Mittelstadt 0915-52 Southern Plains Education Coop. sarah.mittelstadt@southernplainsedcoop.org (507) 238-1472
Jeff Sampson 0500-01 Southland Public School District jsampson@isd500.k12.mn.us (507) 582-3283
David Thomas Nunez 4162-07 Southside Family Charter School David@southsidefamilyschool.org (612) 767-7452
Darren Kermes 0288-06 Southwest Metro Intermediate 288 dkermes@swmetro.k12.mn.us (952) 567-8102
Dan DeBruyn 4160-07 Spectrum High School ddebruyn@spectrumhighschool.org (763) 450-9845
Curtis Windham 4113-07 Spero Academy cwindham@spero.academy (612) 465-8601
Rachel Udstuen 0297-01 Spring Grove School District rachel.udstuen@springgrove.k12.mn.us (507) 498-3221
Dr. Jeff Ronneberg 0016-01 Spring Lake Park Public Schools jronne@district16.org (763) 600-5000
Keith Kottke 0085-01 Springfield Public School District keith.kottke@springfield.mntm.org (507) 723-4283
Callie Jacobs 4112-07 St Paul Conservatory Performing Art jacobsc@spcpa.org (651) 290-2225
Mr. Robert Laney 0282-01 St. Anthony-New Brighton Schools blaney@stanthony.k12.mn.us (612) 706-1150
Jeff Apse 0858-01 St. Charles Public School District japse@schs.k12.mn.us (507) 932-4420 x1152
Tom Bruels 0075-01 St. Clair Public School District tbruels@stclaircyclones.org (507) 245-3501
Willie Jett 0742-01 St. Cloud Public School District willie.jett@isd742.org (320) 253-9333
Jon Gutierrez 4120-07 St. Croix Preparatory Academy jgutierrez@stcroixprep.org (651) 395-5905
Troy Ferguson 0015-01 St. Francis Public School District Troy.Ferguson@isd15.org (763) 753-7041
Rebecca Cselovszki 0840-01 St. James Public School District bcselovszki@isd840.org (507) 375-5974
Steven Sallee 2142-01 St. Louis County School District ssallee@isd2142.k12.mn.us (218) 749-8130 x1104
Mr. Astein Osei 0283-01 St. Louis Park Public School Dist. osei.astein@slpschools.org (952) 928-6000
Dr. Ann-Marie Foucault 0885-01 St. Michael-Albertville School Dist annmarief@stma.k12.mn.us (763) 497-3180
Nancy Dana 4029-07 St. Paul City School ndana@stpaulcityschool.org (651) 225-9177
Dr. Joe Gothard 0625-01 St. Paul Public School District joe.gothard@spps.org (651) 767-8152
Paul Peterson 0508-01 St. Peter Public School District ppeterson@stpeterschools.org (507) 934-5703
Ron Bratlie 2170-01 Staples-Motley School District ron.bratlie@isd2170.k12.mn.us (218) 894-5400 x3004
Lulzim Axhijaj 4224-07 Star of the North Academy Charter School laxhijaj@snacharterschool.org (763) 450-5561
Mustafa Ibrahim Ph.D 4200-07 STEP Academy Charter School mustafa@stepacademymn.com (651) 289-6123
Dr. Christopher E Mills 2856-01 Stephen-Argyle Central Schools cmills@sac.k12.mn.us (218) 478-3315
Belinda Selfors 0534-01 Stewartville Public School District belinda.selfors@ssdtigers.org (507) 533-1438
DENISE PONTRELLI 0834-01 Stillwater Area Public School Dist. pontrellid@stillwaterschools.org (651) 351-8301
Barbara Novy 4169-07 Stonebridge World School bnovy@sbwschool.org (612) 877-7402
Eric M Williams 4142-07 Stride Academy Charter School ewilliams@strideacademy.org (320) 230-5340 x6575
Magdy Rabeaa 4232-07 Success Academy mrabeaa@summitcharterschool.org (612) 876-3050
Katie Curtis 4137-07 Swan River Montessori Charter School katiec@swanrivermontessori.org (763) 271-7926
Gene Harthan 0486-01 Swanville Public School District gharthan@swanville.k12.mn.us (320) 547-5100
Jill Courtney 4127-07 TEAM Academy jcourtney@team.k12.mn.us (507) 833-8326
Sara Baird 4217-07 Technical Academies of Minnesota sbaird@technicalacademies.org (507) 400-4009
Mr. Jonas Beugen 4239-07 Tesfa International School Jonas.beugen@tesfainternationalschool.org (612) 465-8465
Brad Bergstrom 0564-01 Thief River Falls School District bbergstrom@trf.k12.mn.us (218) 681-8711 x5226
Chad Anderson 2904-01 Tracy Area Public School District andersonc@tracy.k12.mn.us (507) 629-5513
Kristin Gustafson 4106-07 TrekNorth High School kgustafson@treknorth.org (218) 444-1888
Teri Preisler 2905-01 Tri-City United School District tpreisler@tcu2905.us (507) 364-8100
Ryan Baron 2358-01 Tri-County School District barrya@tricounty.k12.mn.us (218) 436-2261
Tracy Quarnstrom 4095-07 TRIO Wolf Creek Distance Learning tquarnstrom@wolfcreekhs.org (651) 213-2017
Brett Joyce 2125-01 Triton School District bjoyce@triton.k12.mn.us (507) 418-7530
Dr. Virginia Dahlstrom 0458-01 Truman Public School District dahlstromv@truman.k12.mn.us (507) 776-2111
Betsy Lueth 4132-07 Twin Cities Academy blueth@twincitiesacademy.org (651) 284-3528
Ted Anderson 4152-07 Twin Cities German Immersion Charter School tanderson@tcgis.org (651) 492-7106
Abdirashid Warsame 4077-07 Twin Cities International Elementary School abdirashidw@iecmail.net (612) 821-6470
Musa Farah 4121-07 Ubah Medical Academy Charter School musa.farah@umahs.org (952) 540-2942 x206
Todd Cameron 0914-01 Ulen-Hitterdal Public School Dist tcameron@ulenhitterdal.k12.mn.us (218) 596-8853
Dr. Jeremiah Olson 0550-01 Underwood Public School District jolson@underwood.k12.mn.us (218) 826-6101
Keith Fleming 2134-01 United South Central School Dist. kfleming@unitedsouthcentral.org (507) 553-3134
Farhiya Einte 4225-07 Universal Academy Charter School feinte@uacsmn.org (651) 442-3124
Harry Adler 4210-07 Upper Mississippi Academy harry.adler@umissacademy.org (651) 528-8091
Mr. Vern Capelle 0487-01 Upsala Public School District vcapelle@upsala.k12.mn.us (320) 573-2174 x105
Dr. Mongsher Ly 4088-07 Urban Academy Charter School mly@urbanacademymn.org (651) 215-9419 x205
Mr. Jon Bacal 4218-07 Venture Academy jbacal@ventureacademies.org (612) 695-2396
Kevin Fitton 4207-07 Vermilion Country School kfitton@vermilioncountry.org (218) 753-1246 x1006
Paul Brownlow 0818-01 Verndale Public School District pbrownlow@verndale.k12.mn.us (218) 445-5184 x316
Dr. Noel Schmidt 0706-01 Virginia Public School District nschmidt@vmps.org (218) 742-3901
Scott Anderson 4107-07 Voyageurs Expeditionary scott@voyageursschool.org (218) 444-3130
James Freihammer 0811-01 Wabasha-Kellogg Public School Dist. jfreihammer@wabasha-kellogg.k12.mn.us (651) 565-3559
Wade McKittrick 0640-01 Wabasso Public School District Wade.McKittrick@isd640.org (507) 342-5114
Patrick Devine 0110-01 Waconia Public School District pdevine@isd110.org (952) 442-0600 x5001
Lee Westrum 2155-01 Wadena-Deer Creek School District lwestrum@wdc2155.k12.mn.us (218) 632-2155
Eric Pingrey 0113-01 Walker-Hackensack-Akeley Schl. Dist ericpingrey@whaschools.org (218) 547-4201
Dr. Lon Jorgensen 2176-01 Warren-Alvarado-Oslo School Dist. ljorgensen@wao.k12.mn.us (218) 745-5393
Peter E Haapala 0690-01 Warroad Public School District peter_haapala@warroad.k12.mn.us (218) 386-6066
Thomas Lee 0829-01 Waseca Public School District leet@waseca.k12.mn.us (507) 835-2500
Destiny D Sparks 4092-07 Watershed High School dsparks@watershedhs.org (612) 871-4363
Ron Wilke 0111-01 Watertown-Mayer Public School Dist. ron.wilke@wm.k12.mn.us (952) 955-0480
Joel Whitehurst 2143-01 Waterville-Elysian-Morristown Public School District jwhitehurst@wem.k12.mn.us (507) 362-4432
Lisa Weber 0435-01 Waubun-Ogema-White Earth Public Sch lisaw@waubun.k12.mn.us (218) 473-6171
Chace B. Anderson 0284-01 Wayzata Public School District chace.anderson@wayzata.k12.mn.us (763) 745-5000
Barry K Schmidt 2342-01 West Central Area bschmidt@isd2342.org (320) 528-7301
Laurie Fevig 6026-61 West Central Education District lfevig@wced6026.com (320) 352-2284 x4121
Karen Klinzing 4212-07 West Side Summit Charter School kklinzing@westsidesummit.org (651) 200-4543
Sarah Hanson 4212-07 West Side Summit Charter School shanson@westsidesummit.org (651) 200-4543
Peter Olson-Skog 0197-01 West St. Paul-Mendota Hts.-Eagan peter.olsonskog@isd197.org (651) 403-7001
Loy Woelber 2898-01 Westbrook-Walnut Grove Schools lwoelber@wwgschools.org (507) 274-5450
Kevin Borg 0277-01 Westonka Public School District borgk@westonka.k12.mn.us (952) 491-8001
Daniel Posthumus 0803-01 Wheaton Area Public School District dposthumus@wheaton.k12.mn.us (320) 563-8283
Dr. Wayne Kazmierczak 0624-01 White Bear Lake School District wayne.kazmierczak@isd624.org (651) 407-7500
Dr. Jeff Holm 0347-01 Willmar Public School District holmj@willmar.k12.mn.us (320) 231-8500
William L Peel 0577-01 Willow River Public School District bpeel@willowriver.k12.mn.us (218) 372-3131 x207
Randy Bruer 2609-01 Win-E-Mac School District rbruer@win-e-mac.k12.mn.us (218) 563-2900
Wayne Wormstadt 0177-01 Windom Public School District wwormstadt@isd177.com (507) 831-6901 x502
Richard Dahman 0861-01 Winona Area Public School District richard.dahman@winona.k12.mn.us (507) 494-0861
Dr Kathleen Mortensen 4228-07 Woodbury Leadership Academy Kmortensen@wlamn.org (651) 539-2624
Deana Siekmann 4016-07 World Learner Charter School dsiekmann@wlschaska.org (952) 368-7398
John Landgaard 0518-01 Worthington Public School District john.landgaard@isd518.net (507) 372-2172
Dr. Kimberly K. Belcastro 0100-01 Wrenshall Public School District kbelcastro@isd100.org (218) 384-4274 x1948
Brian Koslofosky 0966-51 Wright Technical Center brian.koslofsky@wtc.k12.mn.us (763) 684-2200
Dr. Rick Clark 2190-01 Yellow Medicine East rclark@isd2190.org (320) 564-4081
Susan Berg 4140-07 Yinghua Academy susan.berg@yinghuaacademy.org (612) 788-9095
Patrick Gordon 6012-61 Zumbro Education District pgordon@zumbroed.org (507) 775-2037
Gary Anger 2805-01 Zumbrota-Mazeppa School District garya@zmsch.k12.mn.us (507) 732-1400 x1001